Ergebnisse Rinderschau 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Elroy Glogerl |
4 |
Karner Siegfried, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
RS |
Jeroen Flexi |
7 |
Fraidl Andreas, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
3.Platz |
Shottle Wega |
2 |
Schachner Bernhard, 8770 St. Michael |
Eutersieger |
Elroy Gloger |
4 |
Karner Siegfried, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 2 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Powerman Ursula |
8 |
Hochfellner Alfred, 8733 St. Marein-Feistritz |
RS |
Elroy Bliala |
15 |
Schlager Heribert, 8720 St. Margarethen |
3.Platz |
Powerman Lelly |
13 |
Fraidl Andreas, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
Eutersieger |
Elroy Bliala |
15 |
Schlager Heribert, 8720 St. Margarethen |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 3 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Jesther Lady Gaga |
19 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
RS |
Huvi Fanfare |
17 |
Fraidl Andreas, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
3.Platz |
Highway Wolke |
16 |
Lanner Johann, 8793 Gai |
Eutersieger |
Jesther Lady Gaga |
19 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 4 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Shottle Welle |
29 |
Schachner Bernhard, 8770 St. Michael |
RS |
Huxoy Senta |
26 |
Lanner Johann, 8793 Gai |
3.Platz |
Pauli Scholle |
23 |
Gruber Fritz, 8720 Knittelfeld |
Eutersieger |
Huxoy Senta |
26 |
Lanner Johann, 8793 Gai |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 5 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Hacker Maerza |
36 |
Grabmaier Josef, 8720 St. Margarethen |
RS |
Hacker Flashlight |
32 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
3.Platz |
Zister Helga |
30 |
Rainer Marianne, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
Eutersieger |
Hacker Maerza |
36 |
Grabmaier Josef, 8720 St. Margarethen |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 6 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Salomon Grebe |
43 |
Grangl Herbert, 8720 Knittelfeld |
RS |
Huxoy Ranita |
42 |
Gruber Anton, 8731 Gaal |
3.Platz |
Viff Palme |
38 |
Hoffelner C.u.R., 8723 Kobenz |
Eutersieger |
Salomon Grebe |
43 |
Grangl Herbert, 8720 Knittelfeld |
|
|
|
|
JUNIOR CHAMPION |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Jesther Lady Gaga |
19 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
RS |
Salomon Grebe |
43 |
Grangl Herbert, 8720 Knittelfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 8 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Huxoy Maja |
54 |
Gruber Anton, 8731 Gaal |
RS |
Hagen Kati |
56 |
Pickl Rafael, 8723 Kobenz |
3.Platz |
Huxoy Silli |
57 |
Kleemaier Erich, 8723 Kobenz |
Eutersieger |
Huxoy Maja |
54 |
Gruber Anton, 8731 Gaal |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 9 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Brookings Miss |
63 |
Petzl Johann, 8734 Grosslobming |
RS |
Julau Lerchi |
61 |
Waidacher Rosmarie, 8720 Knittelfeld |
3.Platz |
Julau Wesseli |
64 |
Schachner Bernhard, 8770 St. Michael |
Eutersieger |
Julau Lerchi |
61 |
Waidacher Rosmarie, 8720 Knittelfeld |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 10 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Brookings Sharon |
66 |
Petzl Johann, 8734 Grosslobming |
RS |
Joey Hellen |
70 |
Herk Robert, 8733 St. Marein-Feistritz |
3.Platz |
Huxoy Alise |
71 |
Gruber Anton, 8731 Gaal |
Eutersieger |
Brookings Sharon |
66 |
Petzl Johann, 8734 Grosslobming |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 11 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Huxoy Evora |
76 |
Köck J.u.T., 8733 St. Marein-Feistritz |
RS |
Payssli Osana |
75 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
3.Platz |
Huray Veronique |
80 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
Eutersieger |
Payssli Osana |
75 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 12 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Brookings Hillary |
83 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
RS |
Julau Erle |
81 |
Köck J.u.T., 8733 St. Marein-Feistritz |
3.Platz |
Payssli Anne |
82 |
Herk Robert, 8733 St. Marein-Feistritz |
Eutersieger |
Julau Erle |
81 |
Köck J.u.T., 8733 St. Marein-Feistritz |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 13 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Volvo Wali |
88 |
Schachner Bernhard, 8770 St. Michael |
RS |
Vanpari Samantha |
89 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
3.Platz |
Payssli Gana |
93 |
Fraidl Andreas, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
Eutersieger |
Volvo Wali |
88 |
Schachner Bernhard, 8770 St. Michael |
|
|
|
|
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Volvo Wali |
88 |
Schachner Bernhard, 8770 St. Michael |
RS |
Brookings Miss |
63 |
Petzl Johann, 8734 Grosslobming |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 14 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Huxoy Shakira |
100 |
Gruber Thomas, 8734 Grosslobming |
RS |
Huxoy Volte |
99 |
Pichlmaier Hubert, 8733 St. Marein-Feistritz |
3.Platz |
Wonderment Susanne |
95 |
Fraidl Andreas, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
Eutersieger |
Huxoy Volte |
99 |
Pichlmaier Hubert, 8733 St. Marein-Feistritz |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 15 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Huxoy Olivia |
104 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
RS |
Zaster Gerte |
105 |
Gruber Fritz, 8720 Knittelfeld |
3.Platz |
Collection Alex |
103 |
Herk Robert, 8733 St. Marein-Feistritz |
Eutersieger |
Huxoy Olivia |
104 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 16 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Janito Lena |
112 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
RS |
Huxoy Helli |
111 |
Rath Andreas, 8724 Spielberg |
3.Platz |
Easton Wache |
110 |
Schachner Bernhard, 8770 St. Michael |
Eutersieger |
Janito Lena |
112 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 17 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Denpro Sali |
115 |
Steinegger A.u.A., 8712 Niklasdorf |
RS |
Valentino Prika |
117 |
Fraidl Andreas, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
3.Platz |
Etvei Lucky |
118 |
Köck J.u.T., 8733 St. Marein-Feistritz |
Eutersieger |
Denpro Sali |
115 |
Steinegger A.u.A., 8712 Niklasdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 18 |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Pregor Wipa |
123 |
Rainer Alfred, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
RS |
Moiado Gisela |
122 |
Reiter Harald, 8715 St. Margarethen |
3.Platz |
Etvei Stella |
121 |
Karner Siegfried, 8792 St. Peter/Frst. |
3.Platz |
President Meggi |
124 |
Grabmaier Josef, 8720 St. Margarethen |
Eutersieger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR CHAMPION |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Besitzer |
Sieger |
Janito Lena |
112 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
RS |
Huxoy Olivia |
104 |
Schnedl Alois, 8734 Grosslobming |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGZÜCHTER TYP |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Vorführer |
Sieger |
Blooming Annelie |
139 |
Lerch Loreen, 8773 Kammern |
RS |
Huxoy Glenna |
149 |
Sebastian Schaffer, 8734 Grosslobming |
3.Platz |
Powernan Talia |
152 |
Xenja Lerch, 8773 Kammern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGZÜCHTER VORFÜHR |
Tier |
Kat. Nr. |
Vorführer |
Sieger |
Anibal Wolcke |
151 |
Maximilian Schachner, 8770 St. Michael |
RS |
Huxoy Glenna |
149 |
Sebastian Schaffer, 8734 Grosslobming |
3.Platz |
Powernan Talia |
152 |
Xenja Lerch, 8773 Kammern |